Поиск по сайту

Медиаконверторы и трансиверы HP

Цена

руб.
руб.

Очистить

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

[JD092B] HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

Трансивер HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR

[J9151D] Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR

HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

[JD119B] HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (repl. for JD494A)

Трансивер HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR

[J9150D] Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR

HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

[JD089B] HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

Трансивер HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR

[J4859D] Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR

Трансивер HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

[J4858D] Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Показано 7 из 7 товаров в каталоге.