Поиск по сайту

Медиаконверторы и трансиверы

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

[JD092B] HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

Трансивер HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR

[J9151D] Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR

HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

[JD119B] HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (repl. for JD494A)

Трансивер HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR

[J9150D] Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR

Трансивер HP X120 1G SFP LC SX

[JD118B] HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

Трансивер HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR

[J4859D] Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR

Allied Telesis 850nm 10G SFP+ - Hot Swappable, 300M using High bandwidth MMF

[AT-SP10SR] Allied Telesis 850nm 10G SFP+ - Hot Swappable, 300M using High bandwidth MMF

Allied Telesis Redundant power supply for AT-MCR12 media converter rackmount chassis

[AT-PWR4-XX] Allied Telesis Redundant power supply for AT-MCR12 media converter rackmount chassis

Трансивер HPE Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR

[J8177D] Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR

Allied Telesis 10/ 100/ 1000T Copper SFP port, 100m

[AT-SPTX] Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T Copper SFP port,100m

Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 10KM 1310nm

[AT-SPLX10] Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 10KM 1310nm

Трансивер HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

[J4858D] Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Allied Telesis 2km, MMF, 1000Base SFP - hot swappable

[AT-SPEX] Allied Telesis 2km, MMF, 1000Base SFP - hot swappable

Allied Telesis Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 4 Units of Media Converter

[AT-TRAY4] Allied Telesis Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 4 Units of Media Converter

Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm

[AT-SPSX] Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm

Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre

[AT-SPFX/2] Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre

Allied Telesis Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 1 Unit of Media Converter

[AT-TRAY1] Allied Telesis Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 1 Unit of Media Converter

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

[J4858C] HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

Снято с производства руб.
-+
HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

[J8177C] HPE X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

Снято с производства руб.
-+
HP X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver

[J9054C] HPE X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver

Снято с производства руб.
-+
Показано 20 из 18 товаров в каталоге.