+7 (495) 792-80-01
с 09:30 До 18:30 Пн-Пт
8 800 100-76-17
Бесплатно по россии
$ЦБ РФ 63.7705
ИБП APC SMART-UPS 3000VA

Медиаконверторы и трансиверы Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre

[AT-SPFX/2] Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre

Allied Telesis Single-fiber 10/ 100M bridging converter with 1310Tx/ 1550Rx, 15km reach, operating temperature of 65C

[AT-FS238A/1-YY] Allied Telesis Single-fiber 10/100M bridging converter with 1310Tx/1550Rx, 15km reach, operating temperature of 65C

Allied Telesis Single-fiber 10/ 100M bridging converter with 1550Tx/ 1310Rx, 15km reach, operating temperature of 65C

[AT-FS238B/1-YY] Allied Telesis Single-fiber 10/100M bridging converter with 1550Tx/1310Rx, 15km reach, operating temperature of 65C

Allied Telesis 2km, MMF, 1000Base SFP - hot swappable

[AT-SPEX] Allied Telesis 2km, MMF, 1000Base SFP - hot swappable

Allied Telesis Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 1 Unit of Media Converter

[AT-TRAY1] Allied Telesis Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 1 Unit of Media Converter

Allied Telesis 10/ 100/ 1000T Copper SFP port, 100m

[AT-SPTX] Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T Copper SFP port,100m

Allied Telesis Redundant power supply for AT-MCR12 media converter rackmount chassis

[AT-PWR4-XX] Allied Telesis Redundant power supply for AT-MCR12 media converter rackmount chassis

Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 10KM 1310nm

[AT-SPLX10] Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 10KM 1310nm

Allied Telesis Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 4 Units of Media Converter

[AT-TRAY4] Allied Telesis Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 4 Units of Media Converter

Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm <img style='position: relative;' src='/image/only_to_order_edit.gif' alt='На заказ' title='На заказ' />

[AT-SPSX] Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm

Allied Telesis 10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1490Tx/ 1310Rx - Hot Swappable <img style='position: relative;' src='/image/only_to_order_edit.gif' alt='На заказ' title='На заказ' />

[AT-SPBD10-14] Allied Telesis 10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1490Tx/1310Rx - Hot Swappable

Allied Telesis 10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1310Tx/ 1490Rx - Hot Swappable <img style='position: relative;' src='/image/only_to_order_edit.gif' alt='На заказ' title='На заказ' />

[AT-SPBD10-13] Allied Telesis 10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1310Tx/1490Rx - Hot Swappable

Allied Telesis 10/ 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) 2 port unmanaged switch <img style='position: relative;' src='/image/only_to_order_edit.gif' alt='На заказ' title='На заказ' />

[AT-FS202] Allied Telesis 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) 2 port unmanaged switch