Поиск по сайту

Медиаконверторы и трансиверы Allied Telesis

Цена

руб.
руб.

Очистить

Allied Telesis 850nm 10G SFP+ - Hot Swappable

[AT-SP10SR] Allied Telesis 850nm 10G SFP+ - Hot Swappable, 300M using High bandwidth MMF

Allied Telesis Redundant power supply for AT-MCR12 media converter rackmount chassis

[AT-PWR4-XX] Allied Telesis Redundant power supply for AT-MCR12 media converter rackmount chassis

Allied Telesis 10/ 100/ 1000T Copper SFP port, 100m

[AT-SPTX] Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T Copper SFP port,100m

Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable

[AT-SPLX10] Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 10KM 1310nm

Allied Telesis Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 4 Units of Media Converter

[AT-TRAY4] Allied Telesis Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 4 Units of Media Converter

Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable

[AT-SPSX] Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm

Allied Telesis 100BaseFX

[AT-SPFX/2] Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre

Allied Telesis Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 1 Unit of Media Converter

[AT-TRAY1] Allied Telesis Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 1 Unit of Media Converter

Показано 8 из 8 товаров в каталоге.