Поиск по сайту

HP  Опции для Blade серверов

Цена

руб.
руб.

Размеры, вес

Совместимость

Назначение

Очистить

HP Virtual Connect FlexFabric 10Gb/ 24-port Module for c-Class <img style='position: relative;' src='/image/only_to_order_edit.gif' alt='На заказ' title='На заказ' />

[571956-B21] HP Virtual Connect FlexFabric 10Gb/24-port Module for c-Class (16x10Gb downlinks, 2x10Gb cross connect int links, 4x10Gb SFP+ slots, 4x10Gb or 8Gb FC SFP+ slots)

1 885 267.15 руб.
-+
HP StorageWorks 6Gb SAS Blade Switch <img style='position: relative;' src='/image/only_to_order_edit.gif' alt='На заказ' title='На заказ' />

[BK763A] HP StorageWorks 6Gb SAS Blade Switch to communicate with P2000sa (8 external SFF8088 ports) Single switch

HP LPe1605 16Gb FC HBA <img style='position: relative;' src='/image/only_to_order_edit.gif' alt='На заказ' title='На заказ' />

[718203-B21] HP LPe1605 16Gb FC HBA, Emulex, Fibre Channel mezzanine card Dual port, 16Gb, for BL cClass Gen9

HP QMH2672 16Gb FC HBA <img style='position: relative;' src='/image/only_to_order_edit.gif' alt='На заказ' title='На заказ' />

[710608-B21] HP QMH2672 16Gb FC HBA, Qlogic-based, Fibre Channel mezzanine card Dual port, 16Gb, for BL cClass Gen8/Gen9

HP 560FLB FlexibleLOM Adapter <img style='position: relative;' src='/image/only_to_order_edit.gif' alt='На заказ' title='На заказ' />

[655639-B21] HP 560FLB FlexibleLOM Adapter, Ethernet, 2x10Gb, for Gen8

HP BLc Virtual Connect 1Gb RJ-45 Small Form Factor Pluggable Option Kit <img style='position: relative;' src='/image/only_to_order_edit.gif' alt='На заказ' title='На заказ' />

[453154-B21] HP BLc Virtual Connect 1Gb RJ-45 Small Form Factor Pluggable Option Kit, Transceiver

HP QMH2572

[651281-B21] HP QMH2572, Host Bus Adapter, Qlogic-based, Fibre Channel mezzanine card, Dual port, 8Gb, for BL cClass Gen8

Снято с производства руб.
-+
HP BladeSystem Brocade 8/ 12c SAN Switch (8+16 ports)

[AJ820B] HP BladeSystem Brocade 8/12c SAN Switch (8+16 ports) (8 external SFP slots, incl 2x8Gb LC SW SFP, 12 ports enabled for any combination (int and ext), rep. AJ820A

Снято с производства руб.
-+
HP BladeSystem Brocade 8/ 24c SAN Switch (8+16 ports) (8 external SFP slots, incl 4x8Gb LC SW SFP, 24 ports enabled)

[AJ821C] HP BladeSystem Brocade 8/24c SAN Switch (8+16 ports) (8 external SFP slots, incl 4x8Gb LC SW SFP, 24 ports enabled), rep. AJ821B

Снято с производства руб.
-+
HP BladeSystem c7000 Sin-Phase 10U Platinum Enclosure (up to 16 c-class blades)

[763850-B21] HP BladeSystem c7000 Sin-Phase 10U Platinum Enclosure (up to 16 c-class blades), incl. 6 PS (full), 10 Fans (full), ROHS, 16 OneView Licenses

Снято с производства руб.
-+
HP BladeSystem 16 port 4GB FC Pass-thru Module for c-Class BladeSystem (incl 16 SW SFPs with LC connectors)

[403626-B21] HP BladeSystem 16 port 4GB FC Pass-thru Module for c-Class BladeSystem (incl 16 SW SFPs with LC connectors)

Снято с производства руб.
-+
HPE Virtual Connect 16Gb 24-port Fibre Channel Module for c-Class BladeSystem

[P08475-B21] HPE Virtual Connect 16Gb 24-port Fibre Channel Module for c-Class BladeSystem

Снято с производства руб.
-+
HP c7000 Onboard Administrator with KVM

[456204-B21] HP c7000 Onboard Administrator with KVM

Снято с производства руб.
-+
HP BL460c Gen9 Intel Xeon E5-2640v3 (2.6GHz/ 8-core/ 20MB/ 90W) Processor Kit

[726992-B21] HP BL460c Gen9 Intel Xeon E5-2640v3 (2.6GHz/8-core/20MB/90W) Processor Kit

Снято с производства руб.
-+
HP BL460c Gen9 Intel Xeon E5-2650v3 (2.3GHz/ 10-core/ 25MB/ 105W) Processor Kit

[726991-B21] HP BL460c Gen9 Intel Xeon E5-2650v3 (2.3GHz/10-core/25MB/105W) Processor Kit

Снято с производства руб.
-+
HP BL460c Gen9 Intel Xeon E5-2620v3 (2.4GHz/ 6-core/ 15MB/ 85W) Processor Kit

[726995-B21] HP BL460c Gen9 Intel Xeon E5-2620v3 (2.4GHz/6-core/15MB/85W) Processor Kit

Снято с производства руб.
-+
HP BladeSystem cClass 8Gb Virtual Connect Fibre Channel Module (8 external SFP slots, incl 2x8Gb LC SW SFP) req. VC Eth Mod in Enclosure

[466482-B21] HP BladeSystem cClass 8Gb Virtual Connect Fibre Channel Module (8 external SFP slots, incl 2x8Gb LC SW SFP) req. VC Eth Mod in Enclosure

Снято с производства руб.
-+
HPE cClass Blade Switch 6127XLG

[787635-B21] HPE cClass Blade Switch 6127XLG, 16x20Gb downlinks, 8x10Gb SFP+, 4x40Gb QSFP+

Снято с производства руб.
-+
HP BladeSystem Brocade 8/ 12c SAN Switch (8+16 ports) (8 external SFP slots, incl 2x8Gb LC SW SFP, 12 ports enabled for any combination (int and ext)

[AJ820C] HP BladeSystem Brocade 8/12c SAN Switch (8+16 ports) (8 external SFP slots, incl 2x8Gb LC SW SFP, 12 ports enabled for any combination (int and ext), rep. AJ820B

Снято с производства руб.
-+
HP 2400W Platinum Hot Plug Power Supply Kit (for BLc7000 Platinum Enclosure)

[588603-B21] HP 2400W Platinum Hot Plug Power Supply Kit (for BLc7000 Platinum Enclosure)

Снято с производства руб.
-+
Показано 20 из 35 товаров в каталоге.
Опции для серверов